
Alegria no Parque
Alegria no Parque by Naturais a Floral Fruity fragrance for women and men. Alegria no Parque was launched in 2020. The nose behind this fragrance is Verônica Kato. Top notes are Plum and Pear; middle note is Flowers; base notes are Vanilla and Peach.
Notes
Fragrance profile
Estimated from note profileWhen to wear Alegria no Parque
ScentCast scores every fragrance against live weather, your occasion, and your taste — so it tells you the exact days Alegria no Parque is the right pick.
Fragrances similar to Alegria no Parque
Share the most signature heart and base notes with Alegria no Parque.
Other fragrances from Natura
Common questions about Alegria no Parque
What does Natura Alegria no Parque smell like?+
Natura Alegria no Parque is a fruity and sweet fragrance. The opening is pear. the heart settles on peach, flowers, and plum. the dry-down rests on vanilla.
How long does Natura Alegria no Parque last on skin?+
Natura Alegria no Parque is estimated to last 4–6 hrs on skin (a 3/5 longevity score). This is derived from the base-note composition — heavier base families like oriental, woody, and leather extend wear, while citrus-led blends tend to fade faster.
How strong is the projection of Natura Alegria no Parque?+
Natura Alegria no Parque projects at a moderate level (3/5 sillage). Expect it to be noticeable within arm's reach without overpowering the room.
When should I wear Natura Alegria no Parque?+
Natura Alegria no Parque is best worn during spring. The note profile makes it well suited to everyday. ScentCast pairs it with live weather and your calendar so you only reach for it on the right days.
Do I need to reapply Natura Alegria no Parque during the day?+
Based on the note structure, a single morning application typically carries the day with one mid-afternoon refresh. Heat and humidity will shorten longevity; cooler weather and moisturised skin will extend it.
Is Natura Alegria no Parque worth adding to a fragrance collection?+
Natura Alegria no Parque fits collectors looking for fruity and sweet signature. ScentCast members can add Natura Alegria no Parque to their collection and the app will surface it on the days the weather, occasion, and personal taste align — turning a single bottle into an informed rotation pick rather than a guess.
Add Alegria no Parque to your ScentCast collection
ScentCast learns your collection and picks the right scent for the weather, the occasion, and your mood — automatically. Start with a 1-week free trial.
Free to download. Premium is $3.99/wk or $39.99/yr (7-day free trial on annual).











